NOW SORTED BY MEETING TIME
 
OD East Aurora EYEOPENER SOUTH 7:00 AM
NS   St. Mathias Church
375 Main @ Maple
 
    14052 Map
 
OD Clarence EYEOPENER 7:30 AM
WC   Harris Hill United Methodist
8495 Main Street
 
NS   14221 Map
 
OD Bflo West RISE & SHINE 7:30 AM
  St. John Grace
51 Colonial Circle
 
  14222 Map
 
OD Buffalo PRIMARY PURPOSE 9:00 AM
NS   Downtown Clinic
1285 Main St.
 
closed holiday's   14209 Map
 
OD Bflo West AA BREAKFAST 9:30 AM
  Psychiatric Wellness Center Elmwood
400 Forest Ave.
 
  14213 Map
 
O Bflo South CAZ MANOR 10:00 AM
NS   486 North Legion Drive  
  14210 Map
 
OD Bflo East HARMONY 10:00 AM
    Delavan Grider Community Center
877 E. Delavan
 
    14215 Map
 
C Lockport LOCKPORT DISCUSSION 10:00 AM
    United Church of Christ
98 East Ave.
 
    14094
 
C Tonawanda MORNING AFTER 10:00 AM
NS   1st Presbyterian Church
129 Broad Street
 
    14150
OD - First Monday Of The Month
 
OD Cheektowaga THRUWAY 10:00 AM
WC   Infant Of Prague School
921 Cleveland Drive
 
NS   14225 Map
 
C Niagara Falls NEW HOPE 10:30 AM
NS   First Step Center
2470 Allen Street
 
    14301
 
C Bflo North BUFFALO GROUP 12:00 PM
    Storefront
547 Tonawanda St.
 
  14207 Map
.http://buffaloaa.info/
 
C Williamsville GEORGETOWN 12:00 N.
WC   BryLin Outpatient
531 Farber Lakes Drive
off Essjay Drive
 
NS    
    14221 Map  
 
O Gowanda HONEST SOLUTIONS 12 Noon
    St. Mary's Rectory behind Church
School @ Center Streets
 
    14070 Map
 
OD Derby THE DERBY LUNCH 12:00 Noon
NS   TLC Outpatient Clinic
7020 Erie Rd.(Rt. 5)
 
    14047 Map
 
C Bflo East THE ABSOLUTES 12Noon
Smoking "THE ABSOLUTES"
1463 E. Delevan Ave
 
    14215 Map
http://www.absolutesgroup.com
 
OD
Williamsville THE NOON MEETING 12:00 Noon
NS   The Hope Center
781 Maple Rd.
 
    14221 Map
 
C Bflo Downtown CATHEDRAL PARK 12:30 PM
NS   St. Paul's Cathedral
128 Pearl Streets @ Church
 
(Closed Holidays) 14202 Map
 
OD Hamburg HOLIDAY VILLAGE 12:30 PM
    Hamburg Wesleyan Church
S4999 McKinley Pkwy
 
    14075 Map
 
OD Cheektowaga MID-DAY 12:30 PM
WC   Mid-Erie Clinic
1526 Walden Near Harlem
14225 Map
NS  
Closed Holidays
 
OD Bflo Downtown CENTRAL CITY CAFE 1:00 PM
    Durham Memorial Outreach
200 E. Eagle St.@ Michigan
 
    14203 Map
 
OD Bflo West BRASS 2:00 PM
NS   Union Hall #593
425 Military Road
 
  14207 Map
 
O Orchard Park SOUTHWESTERN 3:30 PM
NS   St. John Vianney
2950 Southwestern Blvd.
 
WC   14127 Map
 
C Bflo North BUFFALO GROUP 5:30 PM
    Storefront
547 Tonawanda St.
 
  14207 Map
.http://buffaloaa.info/
 
C Bflo East THE ABSOLUTES 5:30 PM
Smoking "THE ABSOLUTES"
1463 E. Delevan Ave
 
    14215 Map
http://www.absolutesgroup.com
 
C Williamsville ATTITUDE ADJUSTMENT 6:00 PM
  Unitarian Universalist Church
6320 Main Street
 
  14221 Map
 
C Tonawanda THE GROVE 6:00 PM
NS   Grove St. Christian Church
85 Grove St.
 
childcare   14150 Map
 
O Bflo East SECOND CHANCE 6:00 PM
NS   LBJ Apts/Community Room
167 W. Humboldt
 
    14204 Map
 
OD Tonawanda SEARCHING FOR SERENITY 6:00 PM
WC   Deerhurst Presbyterian Church
257 Deerhurst Park Blvd
 
NS   14223 Map
 
OD Lancaster LANCASTER DAILY REPRIEVE 6:15PM
WC   Faith United Methodist Church
5505 Broadway
 
NS   14086 Map
 
OD E.Amherst E.AMHERST TRADITIONS 6:30 PM
NS   Horizon's Health Services
6495 Transit Rd.
 
    14051 Map
 
OD Lockport LOCKVIEW 6:30 PM
NS   United Church of Christ
98 East Ave.
 
    14094 Map
 
C Kenmore SPIRITUAL PROGRESS 6:30 PM
NS   Church Of The Advent
54 Delaware Rd. @ Delaware Ave.
 
WOMENS 14216 Map
O- Last Monday Of The Month
 
C Cheektowaga BEGINNINGS-WOMEN'S 7:00 PM
NS   St. Stephens-Bethlehem Church
750 Wehrle Drive.
 
WOMEN'S 14225 Map
O- Last Monday of The Month
 
OD Forestville FORESTVILLE IN THE SOLUTION 7:00 PM
NS   Wesleyan Church
9497 Prospect Rd
 
    14062 Map
 
C Ellicottville SOBRIETY SISTERS 7:00 PM
NS   St. Paul Lutheran Church
6360- Rt. 242 @ 219
 
    14731 Map
 
O Albion ALBION 7:30 PM
  First Presbyterian Church
29 East State Street
 
  14411 Map
 
O N Tonawanda TWIN CITIES 7:30 PM
WC   St. Peter's UCC
1208 Oliver Street
 
NS   14120 Map
 
C Cheektowaga AMHERST SYNDER 8:00 PM
NS   St. Aloysius School
157 Cleveland Drive
 
    14225 Map
 
C Blasdell BLASDELL MONDAY NITE 8:00 PM
NS   Union Presbyterian Church
67 Lake Street
 
  14222 Map
O- Last Monday Of The Month
 
C Bflo North BUFFALO GROUP 8:00 PM
    Storefront
547 Tonawanda St.
 
  14207 Map
http://buffaloaa.info/
 
O Bflo East COLD SPRINGS 8:00 PM
WC   St. Mariah Church
400 Northampton St
 
NS   14208 Map
 
OD Dunkirk DUNKIRK MONDAY NITE 8:00 PM
NS   Presbyterian Church
Lark
 
OS-Last Week   14048 Map
 
OD Grand Island GRAND II JOY OF LIVING 8:00 PM
NS   St. Martin In The Field
2587 Baseline Road(Near Grand Is.Blvd)
 
    14072 Map
O-Speaker Last Monday Of The Month
 
C North Evans LAKESHORE 8:00 PM
NS   Wesleyan Southtown Campus
2063 South Creek Rd (GPS: 2063 Shadagee Rd., Eden)
 
    14057 Map
O-Speaker Last Monday Of The Month
 
O Arcade MAIN STREET 8:00 PM
    SS Peter & Paul
417 W. Main (Route 39)
 
    14009 Map
 
C Alden NEW LIFE 8:00 PM
NS   St. Aiadan's Episcopal Church
13201West Main Street
 
    14004 Map
 
O N. Java NORTH JAVA MONDAY 8:00 PM
    Holy Family Parish
4316 Route 98
 
    14113 Map
 
C Akron SAINT BARNABAS 8:00 PM
    Free Methodist Church
6 Scotland Rd. @ 5 Corners
 
    14001 Map
 
C Tonawanda SHERIDAN 8:00 PM
NS   Good Shepherd Church
2669 Sheridan Drive
 
    14150 Map
 
C Middleport SIMPLICITY 8:00 PM
    Royalton Center United Methodist Church
5309 Royalton Center Rd.
 
    14105 Map
 
OD Irving SOBER TRAILS 8:00 PM
    American Legion 1587

Rt. 438
 
    14081 Map
 
C Bflo South SOUTH BUFFALO 8:00 PM
NS   Good Shepherd Church
187 Southside Parkway
 
    14220 Map
 
O Kenmore TFC-12 STEP CALL 8:00 PM
NS   Salvation Army
1080 Military Road
 
    14217 Map
 
C Bflo East THE ABSOLUTES 8:00 PM
Smoking "THE ABSOLUTES"
1463 E. Delevan Ave
 
    14215 Map
http://www.absolutesgroup.com
 
C  Bflo North THREE LEGACIES 8:00 PM
NS   Kenilworth United Church of Christ
45 Dalton Street @ Decatur
 
O-last   14223 Map
 
C Wilson WILSON 8:00 PM
    St. John's Episcopal Church
431 Lake Street (Rt. 425)
 
    14172 Map
 
C Bflo N. East UNIVERSITY MEN'S 8:30 PM
WC /NS Presbyterian Church(Basement)
334 Main @ Niagara Falls Blvd.
 
MENS 14214 Map
 
C Bflo North BUFFALO GROUP 10:00 PM
    Storefront
547 Tonawanda St.
 
  14207 Map
http://www.http://buffaloaa.info/
 
C Bflo East THE ABSOLUTES 10:00 PM
Smoking "THE ABSOLUTES"
1463 E. Delevan Ave
    14215 Map
http://www.absolutesgroup.com